04:00   WISATA HATI

04:30   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

05:30   TIMMY TIME KIDS

06:30   BUKA MATA BUKA HATI FEMALE

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   SASSY GIRL

09:30   SELEBDOTCOM FEMALE

10:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

11:00   CERITA SEPUTAR INVESTIGASI NEWS

11:30   LENSA INDONESIA SIANG NEWS

12:00   SIKABAYA ANAK SEKOLAHAN

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   DOONG DOONG KIDS

14:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

15:00   GOOD DOCTOR FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   LOLIPOP KIDS

17:00   PORORO KIDS

18:00   ARPO

19:00   CASPER

19:30   XTRA SELEB FEMALE

20:00   BECANDA DI

21:00   TOP STORIES

22:00   SWARA LANGIT KEMERDEKAAN

00:00   LENSA INDONESIA MALAM NEWS

00:30   SPORTZONE

01:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

04:00   WISATA HATI

04:30   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

05:30   TIMMY TIME KIDS

06:30   BUKA MATA BUKA HATI FEMALE

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   SASSY GIRL FEMALE

09:30   SELEBDOTCOM FEMALE

10:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

11:00   CERITA SEPUTAR INVESTIGASI NEWS

11:30   LENSA INDONESIA SIANG NEWS

12:00   SIKABAYA ANAK SEKOLAHAN

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   DOONG DOONG KIDS

14:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

15:00   GOOD DOCTOR FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   LOLIPOP KIDS

17:00   PORORO KIDS

18:00   ARPO

19:00   CASPER

19:30   XTRA SELEB FEMALE

20:00   BECANDA DI

21:00   TOP STORIES

22:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

23:30   LENSA INDONESIA MALAM NEWS

00:00   SPORTZONE

00:30   MOVINESIA FEMALE

04:00   WISATA HATI

04:30   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

05:00   CERDAS CERMAT MPR

06:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

06:30   BUKA MATA BUKA HATI FEMALE

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   SASSY GIRL FEMALE

09:30   SELEBDOTCOM FEMALE

10:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

11:00   CERITA SEPUTAR INVESTIGASI NEWS

11:30   LENSA INDONESIA SIANG NEWS

12:00   SI KABAYAN ANAK SEKOLAHAN MALE

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   DOONG DOONG KIDS

14:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

15:00   GOOD DOCTOR FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   LOLIPOP KIDS

17:00   PORORO KIDS

18:00   ARPO

19:00   CASPER

19:30   XTRA SELEB FEMALE

20:00   BECANDA DI

21:00   TOP STORIES

22:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

23:30   LENSA INDONESIA MALAM NEWS

00:00   SPORTZONE

00:30   MOVINESIA FEMALE

04:00   WISATA HATI

04:30   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

05:00   CERDAS CERMAT MPR

06:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

06:30   BUKA MATA BUKA HATI FEMALE

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   SASSY GIRL FEMALE

09:30   SELEBDOTCOM FEMALE

10:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

11:00   CERITA SEPUTAR INVESTIGASI NEWS

11:30   LENSA INDONESIA SIANG NEWS

12:00   SI KABAYAN ANAK SEKOLAHAN MALE

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   METEOR GARDEN MALE

15:00   GOOD DOCTOR FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   LOLIPOP KIDS

17:00   PORORO KIDS

18:00   ARPO

19:00   CASPER

19:30   XTRA SELEB FEMALE

20:00   SPESIAL MOVIE

22:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

23:30   LENSA INDONESIA MALAM NEWS

00:00   SPORT ZONE MALE

00:30   SPEED ZONE MALE

01:00   TOP SHOOT

04:00   WISATA HATI

04:30   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

05:00   CERDAS CERMAT MPR

06:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

06:30   BUKA MATA BUKA HATI FEMALE

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   SASSY GIRL FEMALE

09:30   SELEBDOTCOM FEMALE

10:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

11:00   CERITA SEPUTAR INVESTIGASI NEWS

11:30   LENSA INDONESIA SIANG NEWS

12:00   SI KABAYAN ANAK SEKOLAHAN MALE

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   METEOR GARDEN MALE

15:00   GOOD DOCTOR FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   LOLIPOP KIDS

17:00   PORORO KIDS

18:00   ARPO

19:00   CASPER

19:30   XTRA SELEB FEMALE

20:00   SPESIAL MOVIE

21:30   PREHISTORIC PARK

22:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

23:30   LENSA INDONESIA MALAM NEWS

00:00   SPORT ZONE MALE

00:30   SPEED ZONE MALE

01:00   TOP SHOOT

04:00   SOLUSI LIFE

04:30   MUJIZAT

05:00   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

06:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

09:30   KEJUTAN KOKI FEMALE

10:00   INDONESIA BANGET FAMILY

11:00   MONEY & ME NEWS

11:30   MOVINESIA FEMALE

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   PUTRI PANGGUNG SPESIAL KEMERDEKAAN

15:00   PING ME FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   PORORO KIDS

17:30   CASPER

19:00   FAST & WIN FAMILY

20:00   SPESIAL MOVIE

21:30   BECANDA DI

22:00   ON THE SHOW FEMALE

23:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

00:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

01:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

03:00   ZOU KIDS

04:00   SOLUSI LIFE

04:30   MUJIZAT

05:00   DOBY AND DISY KIDS

06:00   TIMMY TIME KIDS

07:00   LENSA INDONESIA PAGI NEWS

08:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

09:30   KEJUTAN KOKI FEMALE

10:00   INDONESIA BANGET FAMILY

11:00   MONEY & ME NEWS

11:30   MOVINESIA FEMALE

13:00   LEJEL

13:30   PUTRI PANGGUNG SPESIAL KEMERDEKAAN

15:00   PING ME FEMALE

16:00   LENSA INDONESIA SORE NEWS

16:30   PORORO KIDS

17:30   CASPER

19:00   FAST & WIN FAMILY

20:00   SPESIAL MOVIE

21:30   BECANDA DI

22:00   ON THE SHOW FEMALE

23:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

00:30   TOP LIST FEMALE

01:00   MOVINESIA FEMALE

03:00   ZOU KIDS